Welcome to the geofictician wiki.
Arhet/Members: Difference between revisions
From Geofictician
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Luciano |
imported>Luciano No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Martinawa/history Martinawa] | | [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Martinawa-lost/history Martinawa-lost] | ||
| | | ''lost'' | ||
| ogf user | | ogf user | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Intergan/history Intergan] | | [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Intergan/history Intergan] | ||
| active | |||
| ogf user | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [http://test.geofictician.net/user/Martinawa/history Martinawa] | |||
| active | | active | ||
| ogf user | | ogf user | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 13 May 2021
Arhet Member List
This is a list of current members (users / mappers / contributors) in Arhet (Project Page). They hold artistic rights to their creative work in Arhet.
| User ID | User | Status | Type | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mapadmin | inactive | set-up account, not for use | |
| 2 | Luciano | active | administrator | |
| 3 | sockpuppet | active | current test account | |
| 4 | MrJones | active | temporary test account | |
| 5 | Troll | provisional | temporary test account | |
| 6 | Infrarrojo | active | ogf user | |
| 7 | Tito_zz | active | ogf user | |
| 8 | Rhiney boi | active | ogf user | |
| 9 | plainoldbread | active | ogf user | |
| 10 | JoJoBa | active | ogf user | |
| 11 | Trombonist2003 | active | ogf user | |
| 12 | diamantschiff | active | ogf user | |
| 13 | Moskva | active | ogf user | |
| 14 | lars | active | ogf user | |
| 15 | iiEarth | active | ogf user | |
| 16 | CartographerKing | lost | ogf user | |
| 17 | theruler | active | ogf user | |
| 18 | Rustem Pasha | active | ogf user | |
| 19 | Mapping Expert | active | ogf user | |
| 20 | newnw | active | ogf user | |
| 21 | testuser | active | test user | |
| 22 | testuser2 | provisional | test user | |
| 23 | Zytik | active | ogf user | |
| 24 | Lithium | lost | ogf user | |
| 25 | AnimationSky | active | ogf user | |
| 26 | yoyo21 | active | ogf user | |
| 27 | udi | active | ogf user | |
| 28 | stjur | active | ogf user | |
| 29 | Martinawa-lost | lost | ogf user | |
| 30 | Alessa | active | ogf user | |
| 31 | CharlieG | active | ogf user | |
| 32 | CartographerKing2 | active | ogf user | |
| 33 | Lithium-Ion | active | ogf user | |
| 34 | TheHolyEpicPenguin | active | ogf user | |
| 35 | dbauti | active | ogf user | |
| 36 | RabitonScratch | active | ogf user | |
| 37 | MiePrzKom | active | ogf user | |
| 38 | Geoc3ladus | active | ogf user | |
| 39 | Toadwart | active | ogf user | |
| 40 | forkymapper | active | ogf user | |
| 41 | Mike's World | active | ogf user | |
| 42 | Liadrien | active | ogf user | |
| 43 | sudo90 | active | ogf user | |
| 44 | Intergan | active | ogf user | |
| 45 | Martinawa | active | ogf user |